Staff Details



Sr. No Staff Name Spouse Name Date OF Birth Qualification Designation Experience Date of Joining Or
1 Aruna Taneja 1960-10-02 M.Com, B.Ed, Ph.D Principal 1999-10-01 Trained
2 Anita Malik 1963-09-15 M.Sc. Hons (Botony), M.Ed. PGT 1988-04-18 Trained
3 Neeraj Jain 1961-09-28 M.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Ed., Ph.D PGT 1988-09-19 Trained
4 R S Malhan M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed. PGT 1987-07-01 Trained
5 Debjani Saraswati 1960-11-18 M.Sc. (Physics), M.Ed. PGT 1987-07-01 Trained
6 Ashita Bhambri 1968-09-18 M.A. (English), M.Ed. PGT 1993-07-02 Trained
7 Naseeb Singh 1966-11-11 B.Sc(NM) , B.Ed. M.A. (English), M.Phill PGT 1994-07-04 Trained
8 Sunil Bhardwaj 1974-09-01 M.Sc.(Physics & Comp. Sc.) B.Ed., M.Phill PGT 1999-10-01 Trained
9 Parveen Khurana 1962-08-11 M.A., B.Ed. M.Phill PGT 1986-08-01 Trained
10 Sneh Lata Pundir 1960-02-02 M.Com, B.Ed. PGT 1987-08-07 Trained
11 Manju Malhotra 1961-03-07 M.A., B.Sc, B.Ed. PGT 1983-07-26 Trained
12 Neelam Kathuria 1961-03-08 M.A. (Eng), M.Ed. PGT 1985-07-06 Trained
13 Vinita Sharma 1979-08-16 M.A.. (Eng.), B.Ed. PGT 2006-04-27 Trained
14 Sadhana Aggarwal 1960-09-26 M.Com., B.Ed. PGT 1986-04-01 Trained
15 Nirmal Malik 1963-12-14 M.A. (Pol. Sc.), B.Sc., B.Ed. PGT 1986-08-18 Trained
16 Anju Malik 1962-09-14 M.A. (Pol Sc.), B.Ed. PGT 1987-07-01 Trained
17 Sandhaya Bhardwaj M.A..(Music), M.Ed., DDE PGT 2007-08-06 Trained
18 Suman Kajla 1970-10-25 M.A.( Eco), B.Ed, M.Phill PGT 2002-07-08 Trained
19 Ritu Malik 1967-09-18 B.Sc.M.A.(Eng.)M.Ed. TGT 1992-07-01 Trained
20 Pinky Dahiya 1967-07-07 M.A. (Geog.) B.Ed. TGT 1993-01-04 Trained
21 Sharda Kathuria 1967-08-29 M.A.B.Ed. TGT 1994-04-01 Trained
22 Rekha Khurana 1965-07-03 M.A (Eng.), B.Ed. TGT 1994-07-04 Trained
23 Sunita Mohan Bansal 1961-08-05 M.A.(Eng.) B.Ed. TGT 1994-07-04 Trained
24 Rita Hooda M.Sc.(Bio)M.Ed. M.Phill TGT 1994-07-04 Trained
25 Sushma Chawla M.A.B.Ed. TGT 1994-10-18 Trained
26 Jitender Diwan 1964-01-17 B.Sc. B.Ed. TGT 1988-08-01 Trained
27 Balbir Singh Matoria M.A.(Eng.) B.Ed. TGT 1994-11-04 Trained
28 Anita Dangi 1969-09-18 M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT 1995-07-10 Trained
29 Jyoti Chaba 1971-03-16 M.A.(Eng.), M.Ed, M.Phill (Edu) TGT 1995-07-10 Trained
30 Poonam Malik 1968-07-22 M.A.(Hindi) B.Ed. TGT 1995-10-06 Trained
31 Vipin Sharma 1970-07-25 M.A.(Eng.), M.Ed., PGJMC TGT 1996-04-01 Trained
32 Jyoti Kalra 1969-03-13 M.A(English), B.Ed. TGT 1996-10-23 Trained
33 Sunita Chaudhary 1965-05-28 M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed. Ph.D TGT 1997-08-13 Trained
34 Neelam Chhikara 1970-01-05 M.A.(Hindi)M.Ed. TGT 1998-03-16 Trained
35 Soniya Sehrawat 1976-07-07 M.A. (Hindi) B.Ed. PRT 2002-06-13 Trained
36 Sunita Hooda 1970-11-01 M.A.(Hindi, History) B.Ed. PRT 1999-04-07 Trained
37 Ravi Kanta Dhankhar Surender Dhankhar 1971-02-02 M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed. PRT 1991-12-16 Trained
38 Renu Naveen 1972-12-03 M.Com, B.Ed. PRT 1994-07-21 Trained
39 Vandana Malik 1965-10-01 M.A(Geog.) B.Ed. PRT 2000-02-24 Trained
40 Sunita Dhankhar 1968-10-10 M.A. B.Ed., M.Phill PRT 2000-04-03 Trained
41 Nisha Jain 1967-05-21 M.A, B.Ed. PRT 2001-03-01 Trained
42 Anjali Rai 1968-10-11 M.A.(Hindi) B.Ed., M.Phill PRT 2000-07-25 Trained
43 Saroj Dahiya 1962-07-01 B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2001-04-11 Trained
44 Neeti Sehrawat Ritendra Singh Sehrawat 1972-05-25 M.A. B.Ed. PRT 2001-04-23 Trained
45 Kanta Rangi 1972-08-20 M.A. B.Ed. PRT 2001-05-14 Trained
46 Salochana Nara 1972-10-05 M.A. (Eco.) M.Ed., M.Phill PRT 2002-01-07 Trained
47 Richa Hooda 1976-12-03 M.Com., B.Ed. PRT 2002-01-07 Trained
48 Seema M.Sc.B.Ed. PRT 1999-04-14 Trained
49 Meera Kumari 1967-01-01 M.A, B.Ed, Ph.D PRT 2004-05-01 Trained
50 Mukesh 1970-04-25 M.A.M.Ed PRT 2004-05-01 Trained
51 Sarita Sharma 1963-03-01 M.A., B.Ed PRT 2004-05-01 Trained
52 Meena Nandal 1962-05-12 M.A., B.Ed. PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
53 Rekha Arora 1980-05-20 M.Com, B.Ed, M.Phill PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
54 Richa Singh 1973-04-21 B.A, B.Ed. PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
55 Parveen Kumari Arvind Khasa 1973-07-23 M.A (History), M.Ed PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
56 Anamika 1973-10-07 M.A.(Hindi)B.Ed. PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
57 Kavita Hooda 1971-10-28 B.A, B.Ed. PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
58 Jagparvesh 1977-11-13 M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed. PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
59 Beena Devi 1975-09-27 M.Sc., B.Ed PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
60 Anuradha 1977-06-23 B.Sc(Home Sc.) B.Ed PRT 2005-07-04 Trained
61 Suman Nandal 1976-10-21 B.Sc.(Med.) M.A. (Eng.) M.Ed PRT 2006-08-01 Trained
62 Amrit Kaur 1980-05-08 M.A(Hindi), B.Ed PRT 2007-03-19 Trained
63 Aditi Hasija 1980-11-12 M.Com, B.Ed PRT 2008-03-01 Trained
64 Pushpa 1976-01-17 M.A., B.Ed. PRT 2008-04-02 Trained
65 Priyanka Bedi 1975-07-14 B.Sc., NTT PRT 2008-04-05 Untrained
66 Anjali Batra 1967-07-27 B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2008-08-21 Trained
67 Sunita Deswal 1976-09-21 B.Sc, M.A.(Eng.) M.Ed. PRT 2009-04-04 Trained
68 Himani Deswal 1986-09-01 M.Com, B.Ed PRT 2009-04-04 Trained
69 Shivani 1987-01-24 M.A. B.Ed PRT 2009-04-04 Trained
70 Poonam Daulta 1963-10-29 B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2009-04-04 Trained
71 Isha Kapoor 1987-05-15 B.Sc, B.Ed., MCA PRT 2010-08-25 Trained
72 Gurvinder Malik 1981-12-22 M.Sc(maths) B.Ed., M.Phill PRT 2011-02-11 Trained
73 Deepika Bhardwaj Mr Rohit Bhardwaj 1983-09-22 B.Sc, B.Ed., MCA PRT 2010-08-25 Trained
74 Lokeshwari Mor Sandeep Hooda 1985-09-05 M.Sc(IT), B.Ed. PRT 2012-08-11 Trained
75 Sheetal Vij 1980-09-17 M.A. (Eng). M.A. (Fine Art) M.Sc (Comp.) M.Ed. PRT 2013-01-13 Trained
76 Seema Madaan 1976-02-29 B.Sc.(M.A) Eng) B.Ed., M.Phill PRT 2013-01-16 Trained
77 Neelam Suhag 1976-11-05 B.Sc, M.A. (Eng.) B.Ed PRT 2013-01-16 Trained
78 Malvika Pandit 1982-05-26 M.A. (Indian Classical Dance) PRT 2013-04-02 Untrained
79 Sulena Gulia 1986-07-15 M.Sc. PRT 2013-07-02 Untrained
80 Neelam Gaur 1979-10-30 B.A, M.A. B.Ed,M.Ed PRT 2013-07-02 Trained
81 Pooja Miglani 1985-01-25 M.A. (Eng.) B.Ed. PRT 2014-03-13 Trained
82 Shilpa Gandhi 1992-01-07 B.Com M.Com ,B.Ed. PRT 2014-07-16 Trained
83 Shaveta Bhatia Gaurav Bhatia 1984-05-14 MA, B.Ed PRT 2013-03-04 Trained
84 Kavita M.A. (Hindi) B.Ed. PRT 2015-12-01 Trained
85 Kanchan 1981-01-05 M.A (Hindi), B.Ed PRT 2010-01-07 Trained
86 Meenakshi Girdhar M.A. (Hindi) B.Ed. PRT 2014-03-02 Trained
87 Manisha Jhakhar M.A. (Eng.) M.Ed., B.Ed. PRT 2014-02-04 Trained
88 Anuradha Choudhary B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2014-03-05 Trained
89 Charu M.B.A., B.Com, B.Ed PRT 2014-07-07 Trained
90 Pushap Lata B.Sc, B.Ed. PRT 2001-01-01 Trained
91 Ritu Panchal B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2015-05-07 Trained
92 Neetu Kharab M.A. (Eng.) B.Ed. PRT 2015-07-17 Trained
93 Shveta Khurana Lokesh Khurana 1979-12-04 PRT 2015-01-05 Untrained
94 Ridhi M.Sc. (Comp. Sc.) B.Ed. PRT 2013-04-16 Trained
95 Kuldeep Verma 1969-12-24 M.A. (History) B.A. B.Ed. PRT 1999-06-21 Trained
96 Kirti 1987-05-29 Matriculation from HBSE with 80.80%12th(arts) from HBSE with76%B.A. from KUK with 58.96% Teaching-Staff 2016-08-08 Untrained
97 Sheela Illetrate Peon 2016-08-08 Untrained
98 Suman 1980-05-05 Peon 2007-10-04 Untrained
99 Deepak Balmiki 1988-06-12 Peon 2017-03-16 Untrained
100 Seema Sheoran Naresnder Singh 1991-06-01 12th Peon 2017-02-01 Untrained
101 Manju Devi Joginder 1972-04-01 Peon 2017-02-10 Untrained
102 Veena Vaid 1959-10-01 M.A(Pol. Sc.) B.Lib Librarian 1982-07-01 Untrained
103 Asha N Rai 1961-04-26 Graduate Clerk 1996-11-07 Untrained
104 Nitin Jain 1979-02-20 Graduate Clerk 1999-10-07 Untrained
105 Aarti 1979-10-20 Graduate, Diploma in I.T.(3yrs.), Diploma in Library Science(1 Yr.) Clerk 2016-05-20 Untrained
106 Kanta Ahlawat M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed., One Year Computer Course Clerk 2001-01-01 Trained
107 Suresh Kumar 1963-06-04 Matric Clerk 2001-01-01 Untrained
108 Giniya 1987-09-06 Clerk 2017-08-01 Untrained
109 Sagar Chugh 1993-04-03 MBA Clerk 2017-01-25 Untrained
110 Kashish Dua 1994-09-28 Clerk 2017-07-14 Untrained
111 Yogender Kumar Jain 1968-07-08 M.Com Office Superintendent 1982-09-01 Untrained
112 Ram Rattan 1961-09-07 Graduate Deputy Supdt/Accountant 2012-09-01 Untrained
113 Jawahar Lal 1969-01-01 B.Sc. Lab Astt. 1999-07-01 Untrained
114 Radheys Kumar 1970-01-01 Diploma Pharmacy Lab Astt. 1994-04-16 Untrained
115 Sunil Kumar Matric Peon-cum-Electrician 2009-03-02 Untrained
116 Yashwant Singh 1974-07-12 Matric Peon-cum-Carpenter 2001-04-20 Untrained
117 Vijay Kumar 1960-09-27 Primary Class IV 1983-10-01 Untrained
118 Surinder Singh 1964-04-04 Under Matric Class IV 1996-01-19 Untrained
119 Dal Bahadur 1968-01-10 High School Class IV 1998-08-01 Untrained
120 Krishan Lal 1968-06-10 Under Matric Class IV 1999-03-15 Untrained
121 Ram Kumar 1963-03-06 Under Matric Class IV 2000-05-01 Untrained
122 Kanwar Pal 1973-05-05 Matric Class IV 2004-01-01 Untrained
123 Neeraj Ahlawat 1974-12-10 Under Matric Class IV 2007-01-18 Untrained
124 Serla 1960-10-05 Under Matric Mai 1983-10-01 Untrained
125 Ramesh 1960-03-10 Under Matric Mai 1995-05-10 Untrained
126 Maya 1972-07-17 Under Matric Mai 1997-05-01 Untrained
127 Mala Devi 1972-04-26 Under Matric Mai 1999-04-17 Untrained
128 Darshana Khokhar 1967-04-03 Under Matric Mai 2000-04-19 Untrained
129 Raj Rani 1966-05-07 Primary Mai 2000-09-01 Untrained
130 Shakuntala 1967-11-26 Under Matric Mai 2001-04-20 Untrained
131 Somi Devi 1975-05-14 Middle Mai 2007-08-04 Untrained
132 Krishan 1961-01-15 Under Matric Sweeper 1981-02-01 Untrained
133 Sunita 1974-12-12 Primary Sweeperess 1994-05-02 Untrained
134 Zile Singh Sweeper 2000-02-01 Untrained
135 Jaiveer 1979-05-15 Matric Sweeper 2007-08-04 Untrained
136 Meenakshi 1976-06-15 M.A.(Eng)B.Ed. Head Mistress/Jr.Wing 2006-09-09 Trained
137 Vinod Kumar 1979-05-10 B.A. D.Lib. Jr. Librarian 1999-10-01 Untrained
138 Jessi Mani B.Sc. Nursing Nurse 2010-01-03 Untrained
139 Naresh 1976-05-25 Under Matric Driver 2014-12-04 Untrained
140 Surender Rathee Matric Chowkidar 2011-01-06 Untrained
141 Daya Ram Under Matric Chowkidar 2013-01-10 Untrained
142 Kiran 10+2, D. Library Science Class IV 2010-04-03 Untrained
143 Sarita 1963-03-01 Under Matric Sweepress 2013-01-12 Untrained
144 Asha Rani Middle Class IV 1996-11-07 Untrained
145 Sombir Under Matric Sweeper 2010-10-11 Untrained
146 Manisha 1974-05-10 Under Matric Class IV 2011-01-07 Untrained
147 Seema Bodh 1976-02-29 Under Matric Sweepress 2014-08-07 Untrained
148 Kuldeep Matric, Diploma from ITI Class IV 2001-01-01 Untrained
149 Manju MIddle Sweeper 2015-05-01 Untrained
150 Arti Arora MCA, M.Com IT Teacher 2008-01-09 Untrained
151 Neelam Malhotra MCA, M.A,B.Ed IT Teacher 2005-04-27 Trained
152 Priya Magoo M.Com, MCA, B.Ed. IT Teacher 2008-01-09 Trained
153 Rekha Bhatia M.Phil, M.Com, MSc, B.Ed IT Teacher 2008-10-11 Trained
154 Sonia Dhall B.Com, M.C.A, B.Ed, M.Phill IT Teacher 2012-12-07 Trained
155 Himani B.C.A. IT Teacher 2013-01-01 Untrained
156 Manju Mohan M.A., B.Ed., B.Lib. Sports Teacher 2015-09-12 Trained
157 Darshana Devi 1967-04-03 Under Middle Mai 2007-10-04 Untrained
158 Vandana Malhotra 1980-05-16 Untrained
159 Dinesh 1989-12-07 2016-07-30 Untrained
160 Lalita Saini 1975-03-13 Untrained
161 Komal Komal 1992-01-23 Untrained
162 Manju Mann 1976-06-17 2016-10-03 Untrained
163 Ripu 1990-07-11 2016-09-15 Untrained
164 Chhaya Chhaya 1989-11-10 Untrained
165 Ramesh Kumar 1979-06-15 Mali 2017-03-16 Untrained
166 Harpreet Kaur 1987-08-13 2016-12-07 Untrained
167 Mamta 1976-09-14 2016-12-16 Untrained
168 Suman Bala 1978-08-27 Untrained
169 Chedi Kumar Sahani 1991-01-16 2016-10-01 Untrained
170 Kuldeep Singh 1972-04-10 Driver 2010-09-01 Untrained
171 Narender Singh 1973-04-10 2017-02-06 Untrained
172 Kusum Kusum Jeetpal 1980-03-10 2017-02-20 Untrained
173 Nidhi Bhatia Saurabh Bhatia 1983-04-07 2017-03-28 Untrained
174 Sudhir Kumar 1978-09-06 Driver 2010-02-15 Untrained
175 Nidhi Sachdeva Ravi Sachdeva 1975-08-20 2017-07-07 Untrained
176 Suman Sharma Akash Sharma 1991-07-21 Untrained
177 Sharda Sharda 1980-04-05 2017-07-24 Untrained
178 Surinder Singh 1989-07-03 Untrained
179 Surinder Singh 2017-07-03 Untrained
© copyright 2017, Model School Rohtak, All content reserved